14,916 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/22/23 | Non-League | B. Schmidt | K. Paniah | 6-0; 6-7; 6-1 | |
11/12/23 | Fall (W Lev A) Playoffs | K. Keegan | A. Holst | 6-4; 6-2 | |
11/12/23 | Skilled Playoffs | A. Poudel | M. Zis | 3-6; 6-0; 6-4 | |
11/11/23 | Competitive Playoffs | J. Rock | B. Deatherage | 6-4; 6-4 | |
11/10/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | E. Williams | A. Womeldorf |
6-4; 4-6; TB 10-7 |
|
11/04/23 | Skilled Playoffs | M. Zis | J. Fourre | 6-4; 6-0 | |
11/04/23 | Competitive Playoffs | B. Deatherage | Z. Roberts | 6-3; 6-3 | |
11/03/23 | Fall (W Lev B) Playoffs | K. Wright | T. Nguyen | 6-3; 6-3 | |
11/03/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | E. Williams | M. Vergin | 6-2; 6-2 | |
11/03/23 | Elite Playoffs | D. Sallstrom | J. Butler | 6-1; 6-4 | |
11/03/23 | Competitive Playoffs | J. Rock | F. Olsem | 6-2; 7-6 | |
11/01/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | A. Womeldorf | M. Gurrieri | 3-6; 6-0; 6-3 | |
10/31/23 | Non-League | J. Fourre | K. Paniah | 6-4; 6-1 | |
10/30/23 | Advanced Playoffs | A. Phan | J. Mahler | 6-7; 6-1; 6-1 | |
10/29/23 | Fall (W Lev A) Playoffs | K. Ruhl | J. Moore | 10-6 | |
10/29/23 | Competitive Playoffs | J. Rock | A. Nguyen | 6-3; 3-6; 7-5 | |
10/29/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | E. Williams | D. Johnson | 6-4 Ret. | |
10/28/23 | Skilled Playoffs | M. Zis | C. Metcalfe | 10-6 | |
10/28/23 | Fall Season | Men's Skilled 3.0 | C. Stehn | J. Fourre | 10-6 |
10/28/23 | Non-League | B. Fanelli | K. Paniah | 7-5; 6-0 | |
10/28/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | A. Womeldorf | R. Hill | 6-4; 6-0 | |
10/27/23 | Skilled Playoffs | G. Kuchera | M. Saucerman | 5-7; 6-1; 7-6 | |
10/26/23 | Skilled Playoffs | A. Poudel | C. Stehn | 10-5 | |
10/25/23 | Elite Playoffs | D. Sallstrom | J. Kyriagis | 7-6; 6-0 | |
10/25/23 | Competitive Playoffs | F. Olsem | M. Lally | 6-7; 6-4; 6-2 | |
10/25/23 | Skilled2 Playoffs | S. Challis | J. Schueller | 6-3; 6-3 | |
10/24/23 | Advanced Playoffs | A. Phan | J. Williams | 6-3; 6-4 | |
10/23/23 | Fall (W Lev B) Playoffs | T. Nguyen | L. Kortbein | 7-5; 2-6; 6-4 | |
10/23/23 | Competitive Playoffs | M. Lally | G. McComas | 10-5 | |
10/23/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | J. Jayswal | J. Fourre | 6-2; 6-3 |
10/23/23 | Competitive Playoffs | Z. Roberts | H. Haman | 7-6; 6-7; 6-4 | |
10/22/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | M. Vergin | J. Jayswal | 6-3; 6-2 | |
10/22/23 | Competitive Playoffs | Z. Roberts | G. Maida | 3-6; 6-3; 6-4 | |
10/22/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | D. Johnson | L. Robinson | 6-3; 2-6; 7-6 | |
10/22/23 | Fall (W Lev B) Playoffs | L. Kortbein | V. Voloshyna | 7-5; 6-2 | |
10/21/23 | Fall (W Lev A) Playoffs | A. Holst | E. Rogers | 6-2; 3-6; 6-4 | |
10/21/23 | Fall (W Lev A) Playoffs | K. Ruhl | N. Destrampe |
3-6; 6-6; TB 10-7 |
|
10/21/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | M. Gurrieri | T. Lee | 7-6; 6-4 | |
10/21/23 | Competitive Playoffs | B. Deatherage | S. Gonzalo | 6-2; 2-6; 6-1 | |
10/18/23 | Fall Season | Men's Skilled 3.0 | M. Saucerman | D. Samuels | 6-2; 6-4 |
10/17/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | A. Womeldorf | B. Hood | 6-3; 6-1 | |
10/17/23 | Skilled Playoffs | J. Fourre | E. Anderson | 6-4; 6-3 | |
10/15/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | A. Phan | M. Decker |
3-6; 6-2; TB 10-6 |
10/15/23 | Fall Season | Women's Competitive1 3.5 | T. Ozbeki | K. Truong | 6-4; 6-2 |
10/15/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | B. Hood | T. Woldum | 2-6; 6-3; 7-6 |